PLOEGEN

Dames A

no-image

Trainer:

Bruno Cools

Coach:

Bruno Cools

Trainingen:

Di 19u00 - 21u00

Vr 18u30 - 20u30

#NaamPositie
1Huybrechts Emma
2Slegers Noor
3Peeters Laura
4Peeters Tessa
5Van Mechelen Lotte
6Van De Velde Maja
7Hamers Diete
9Mijnendonckx Siel
10Verwaest Lenthe
11Slegers To
12Gijs Stien
14Huybrechts Pauline

Wedstrijden

beker07/09/201920:00Dames A (1ste Provinciale)Davo Wevelgem A (2de Divisie)1 - 3
beker08/09/201910:00V O L A K Vorselaar 3p +4Dames A 1P +61 - 3
28/09/201918:00Mavoc-mechelen BDames A2 - 3
05/10/201916:30Dames AVbc Zandhoven B0 - 3
12/10/201918:00Volley Westerlo ADames A1 - 3
19/10/201920:30Dames AMendo Booischot B3 - 1
beker26/10/201920:00Dames A 1P +6Vbc Zandhoven Liga B1 - 3
02/11/201920:30Dames AVolley Beerse B3 - 1
09/11/201920:30Dames AOxaco Bvc Antwerpen A1 - 3
16/11/201917:00V.c. Zoersel B Dames A3 - 1
30/11/201920:30Dames AGeel Zwart Wijnegem A3 - 1
07/12/201920:30Dames AFixit Volley Kalmthout B0 - 3
14/12/201915:00Fh Nijlen ADames A3 - 0
21/12/201920:30Dames AAmigos Van Pelt Sint-antonius Zoersel
11/01/202020:30Dames AMavoc-mechelen B
18/01/202014:00Vbc Zandhoven BDames A
25/01/202020:30Dames AVolley Westerlo A
08/02/202020:00Mendo Booischot BDames A
22/02/202016:00Volley Beerse BDames A
01/03/202016:00Oxaco Bvc Antwerpen ADames A
14/03/202020:30Dames AV.c. Zoersel B
21/03/202016:00Geel Zwart Wijnegem ADames A
28/03/202018:00Fixit Volley Kalmthout BDames A
18/04/202020:30Dames AFh Nijlen A
25/04/202015:30Amigos Van Pelt Sint-antonius ZoerselDames A
VOLGEND WEEKEND

Zaterdag 21 december

09:30  MU13 A - Arvoc A

10:30  MU13 B - Voach A

11:30  JU13 A (bc) - Vc Olen B

12:00  B.v.c. Balen B - MU13 D ***

12:00  Vbc Zandhoven B - MU11 A ***

12:00  B.v.c. Balen C - MU11 C

12:00  Olmense V.c. A - U9 (VVT) A

12:00  Olmense V.c. B - U9 (VVT) B

12:30  MU13 C - Volley Beerse ***

12:30  MU11 B - V.c. Kasterlee A

13:30  MU17 A - Arvoc

14:30  MU15 C - Heylen Vastgoed Wegi Lille B

14:30  MU11 D - Bvmv Volley Noorderkempen F

15:30  Dames H - Laakdal B ***

16:00  Olmense V.c. - MU15 A

16:00  B.v.c. Balen A - MU13 B ***

16:00  B.v.c. Balen B - Dames D

16:00  Voach B - Dames E

16:30  Dames B - Wovo Malle A

16:30  Dames C - Olmense V.c.b

18:00  Olmense V.c.d - Dames F ***

18:30  Heren A - Mortsel Volley Antwerpen A

18:30  Heren C - Nrg Vc Geel D

20:30  Heren B - Volmar Ekeren B

20:30  Dames A - Amigos Van Pelt Sint-antonius Zoersel

Zondag 22 december

16:00  Amigos Van Pelt Sint-antonius Zoersel - MU15 B


*** = Wedstrijd verplaatst