PLOEGEN

Dames A

no-image

Trainer:

Bruno Cools

Coach:

Bruno Cools

Trainingen:

Di 19u00 - 21u00

Vr 18u30 - 20u30

#NaamPositie
1Huybrechts Emma
2Slegers Noor
3Peeters Laura
4Peeters Tessa
5Van Mechelen Lotte
6Van De Velde Maja
7Hamers Diete
9Mijnendonckx Siel
10Verwaest Lenthe
11Slegers To
12Gijs Stien
14Huybrechts Pauline

Wedstrijden

beker07/09/201920:00Dames A (1ste Provinciale)Davo Wevelgem A (2de Divisie)1 - 3
beker08/09/201910:00V O L A K Vorselaar 3p +4Dames A 1P +61 - 3
28/09/201918:00Mavoc-mechelen BDames A2 - 3
05/10/201916:30Dames AVbc Zandhoven B0 - 3
12/10/201918:00Volley Westerlo ADames A1 - 3
19/10/201920:30Dames AMendo Booischot B3 - 1
beker26/10/201920:00Dames A 1P +6Vbc Zandhoven Liga B1 - 3
02/11/201920:30Dames AVolley Beerse B3 - 1
09/11/201920:30Dames AOxaco Bvc Antwerpen A1 - 3
16/11/201917:00V.c. Zoersel B Dames A
30/11/201920:30Dames AGeel Zwart Wijnegem A
07/12/201920:30Dames AFixit Volley Kalmthout B
14/12/201915:00Fh Nijlen ADames A
21/12/201920:30Dames AAmigos Van Pelt Sint-antonius Zoersel
11/01/202020:30Dames AMavoc-mechelen B
18/01/202014:00Vbc Zandhoven BDames A
25/01/202020:30Dames AVolley Westerlo A
08/02/202020:00Mendo Booischot BDames A
22/02/202016:00Volley Beerse BDames A
01/03/202016:00Oxaco Bvc Antwerpen ADames A
14/03/202020:30Dames AV.c. Zoersel B
21/03/202016:00Geel Zwart Wijnegem ADames A
28/03/202018:00Fixit Volley Kalmthout BDames A
18/04/202020:30Dames AFh Nijlen A
25/04/202015:30Amigos Van Pelt Sint-antonius ZoerselDames A
VOLGEND WEEKEND

Zaterdag 16 november

10:30  MU11 A - Bvmv Volley Noorderkempen A

11:30  MU15 A - Nrg Vc Geel A ***

12:00  V.c. Kasterlee A - MU13 A

12:00  Nrg Vc Geel E - Dames H ***

12:30  MU13 D - Bvmv Volley Noorderkempen F (bc) ***

13:30  V O L A K Vorselaar - MU11 D

14:00  Vbc Zandhoven D - MU15 C

14:30  MU15 B - Vst Lions Groot-turnhout A ***

16:00  Nrg Vc Geel C - MU17 A

16:30  MU19 - Bravoc Ranst ***

17:00  V.c. Zoersel B - Dames A

18:00  Bvmv Volley Noorderkempen H - MU13 C

18:00  Laakdal A - Dames C

18:00  Laakdal B - Dames G

18:30  Heylen Vastgoed Wegi Lille A - Dames B

18:30  Dames D - Nrg Vc Geel D

19:30  V O L A K Vorselaar - Heren C

20:00  Molvoc Mol D - Dames F ***

20:30  Dames E - B.v.c. Balen C ***

Zondag 17 november

10:00  Molvoc Mol A - U9 (VTT) B ***

12:00  Molvoc Mol D - MU11 C ***

15:00  V.c. Zoersel C - Heren A


*** = Wedstrijd verplaatst