PLOEGEN

Dames A

no-image

Trainer:

Bruno Cools

Coach:

Bruno Cools

Trainingen:

Di 19u00 - 21u00

Vr 18u30 - 20u30

#NaamPositie
1Huybrechts Emma
2Slegers Noor
3Peeters Laura
4Peeters Tessa
5Van Mechelen Lotte
6Van De Velde Maja
7Hamers Diete
9Mijnendonckx Siel
10Verwaest Lenthe
11Slegers To
12Gijs Stien
14Huybrechts Pauline

Wedstrijden

15/09/201818:00Spinley Dessel Dames A 3 - 0
22/09/201820:00Dames A Kvc Sparvoc Lanaken-briegden 0 - 3
29/09/201820:30Kivola Riemst Dames A 3 - 0
06/10/201820:00Dames A Roveka Stevoort 3 - 2
beker20/10/201818:00Volley Westerlo 1p +2Dames A 2D3 - 0
beker21/10/201818:00Amigos Van Pelt Sint-antonius ZoerselDames A3 - 0
28/10/201817:00Amigos Van Pelt Sint-antonius ZoerselDames A 3 - 0
03/11/201820:00Dames A Volley Heist Dames1 - 3
11/11/201815:00Arvoc Arendonk Dames A 3 - 0
17/11/201820:00Dames A Bepavoc Beringen3 - 0
01/12/201820:00Dames A Hvc Promobutler Helchteren 2 - 3
08/12/201818:00V.c. Kasterlee Dames A 3 - 2
15/12/201820:00Dames A Datovoc Tongeren B0 - 3
22/12/201820:00Dames A Spinley Dessel 0 - 3
19/01/201920:00Dames A Kivola Riemst
26/01/201920:30Roveka Stevoort Dames A
02/02/201920:00Dames A Amigos Van Pelt Sint-antonius Zoersel
09/02/201920:00Kvc Sparvoc Lanaken-briegden Dames A
16/02/201919:30Volley Heist DamesDames A
23/02/201920:00Dames A Arvoc Arendonk
16/03/201920:30Bepavoc BeringenDames A
23/03/201920:30Hvc Promobutler Helchteren Dames A
30/03/201920:00Dames A V.c. Kasterlee
06/04/201916:30Datovoc Tongeren BDames A
VOLGEND WEEKEND

Zaterdag 19 januari

09:30  MU11 D - Molvoc Mol

10:30  MU15 B (bc) - Spinley Dessel B (bc)

11:30  MU13 F (bc) - Volley Westerlo B

12:00  Vbc Zandhoven B - MU15 A ***

12:00  Vbc Zandhoven B - MU11 A ***

12:30  MU11 C - Vc Olen B

12:30  U9 (VVT) B - Molvoc Mol F

12:30  U9 (VTT) B - Molvoc Mol B

13:00  V.c. Zoersel B - MU13 E

13:30  MU11 E - Spinley Dessel B

14:30  MU17 - Molvoc Mol B

14:30  Heren C - Molvoc Mol C

16:00  Wavoc Waverse Vbc A - MU13 C ***

16:00  Vc Geel F - Dames F

16:30  Dames B - Bvmv Volley Noorderkempen B

16:30  Dames E - Dames H

18:00  Olmense V.c B - Dames D ***

18:00  Voach D - Dames G

18:30  Heren A - Mendo Booischot D

20:00  Dames A - Kivola Riemst

20:30  Heren B - V.c. Kasterlee B

Zondag 20 januari

Geen wedstrijden


*** = Wedstrijd verplaatst